Résultats : Réserves Honneur

Poule 1

Dernière journée

Journée 1314/01/2018
Guilherand GrangesTarare
Arcol Rugby53 - 10R C PLATS
ThononR C Chartreuse Neron
Amberieu en Bugey0 - 25Chateauneuf St Marcel
VizilleUgine Albertville

Prochaine journée

Journée 1421/01/2018
R C Chartreuse NeronArcol Rugby
R C PLATSVizille
Chateauneuf St MarcelThonon
TarareAmberieu en Bugey
Ugine AlbertvilleGuilherand Granges

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Arcol Rugby49121002
2Ugine Albertville4110901
3Vizille3410703
4Tarare2510505
5Thonon2311506
6Chateauneuf St Marcel2111506
7R C Chartreuse Neron1911407
8Guilherand Granges1711407
9Amberieu en Bugey1510307
10R C PLATS812209

Poule 2

Dernière journée

Journée 1314/01/2018
FC Aix les Bains24 - 43SA Bourg
La Voulte RCAEymeux
Eyrieux13 - 13Trevoux Chatillon
Meximieux0 - 0C S Gresivaudan Belledonne
Jarrie8 - 26Viriat

Prochaine journée

Journée 1421/01/2018
ViriatLa Voulte RCA
SA BourgEyrieux
Trevoux ChatillonJarrie
C S Gresivaudan BelledonneFC Aix les Bains
EymeuxMeximieux

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Viriat49121002
2SA Bourg4813904
3FC Aix les Bains4212903
4Eymeux3412714
5Trevoux Chatillon3212624
6La Voulte RCA2811605
7Jarrie2412507
8Eyrieux2313418
9C S Gresivaudan Belledonne-1610002
10Meximieux-2613000

Poule 3

Dernière journée

Journée 1314/01/2018
Haute Bresse24 - 7Montrevel en Bresse
Dieulefit Bourdeaux17 - 23Vaulnaveys
Bron25 - 0Avenir XV - La Verpilliere
Romans24 - 14La Mure
UA Tullins Fures26 - 15Le Teil

Prochaine journée

Journée 1421/01/2018
Haute BresseUA Tullins Fures
VaulnaveysMontrevel en Bresse
La MureBron
Le TeilRomans
Avenir XV - La VerpilliereDieulefit Bourdeaux

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Bron52131102
2Haute Bresse4113903
3Romans3913805
4UA Tullins Fures3412705
4Vaulnaveys3413715
6La Mure3212705
7Montrevel en Bresse2611605
8Dieulefit Bourdeaux14122010
9Le Teil1210217
10Avenir XV - La Verpilliere-213028