Résultats : Réserve PH

Poule 1

Dernière journée

Journée 1117/12/2017
St Martin d'Heres0 - 25La Motte Servolex
Annecy Le Vieux25 - 19U A Cotoise (cote St Andre)
Faucigny30 - 0Annemasse
Vif Monestier27 - 7R C Vallée du Guiers
Fontaine33 - 15AL Echirolles

Prochaine journée

Journée 1221/01/2018
R C Vallée du GuiersFaucigny
La Motte ServolexFontaine
AL EchirollesAnnecy Le Vieux
AnnemasseSt Martin d'Heres
U A Cotoise (cote St Andre)Vif Monestier

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Faucigny50111001
2Vif Monestier4311902
3La Motte Servolex3911803
4U A Cotoise (cote St Andre)2810604
5Annecy Le Vieux2411506
6Fontaine2310505
7Annemasse2011407
8R C Vallée du Guiers1811407
9AL Echirolles1010208
10St Martin d'Heres-1810001