Résultats : Promotion Honneur

Poule 1

Dernière journée

Journée 1117/12/2017
St Martin d'Heres20 - 20La Motte Servolex
Annecy Le Vieux19 - 7U A Cotoise (cote St Andre)
Faucigny20 - 8Annemasse
Vif Monestier44 - 14R C Vallée du Guiers
Fontaine24 - 3AL Echirolles

Prochaine journée

Journée 1221/01/2018
R C Vallée du GuiersFaucigny
La Motte ServolexFontaine
AL EchirollesAnnecy Le Vieux
AnnemasseSt Martin d'Heres
U A Cotoise (cote St Andre)Vif Monestier

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Faucigny52111100
2Vif Monestier3711803
3La Motte Servolex3611713
4Annemasse3011605
5R C Vallée du Guiers2911605
6U A Cotoise (cote St Andre)2111407
7Fontaine1811407
8Annecy Le Vieux1611308
9St Martin d'Heres1511317
10AL Echirolles1011209