Résultats : Honneur

Poule 1

Dernière journée

Journée 1314/01/2018
Guilherand Granges8 - 19Tarare
Arcol Rugby47 - 20R C PLATS
Thonon24 - 8R C Chartreuse Neron
Amberieu en Bugey20 - 14Chateauneuf St Marcel
Vizille26 - 3Ugine Albertville

Prochaine journée

Journée 1421/01/2018
R C PLATSVizille
Chateauneuf St MarcelThonon
TarareAmberieu en Bugey
Ugine AlbertvilleGuilherand Granges
R C Chartreuse NeronArcol Rugby

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Tarare52131102
2Chateauneuf St Marcel4013904
3Vizille3613715
4Amberieu en Bugey3512714
5Thonon3012516
6Guilherand Granges2913625
7Arcol Rugby2512507
8Ugine Albertville2411416
8R C Chartreuse Neron2412507
10R C PLATS1130013

Poule 2

Dernière journée

Journée 1314/01/2018
Eyrieux11 - 26Trevoux Chatillon
FC Aix les Bains39 - 26SA Bourg
La Voulte RCAEymeux
Meximieux19 - 33C S Gresivaudan Belledonne
Jarrie25 - 12Viriat

Prochaine journée

Journée 1421/01/2018
ViriatLa Voulte RCA
SA BourgEyrieux
Trevoux ChatillonJarrie
C S Gresivaudan BelledonneFC Aix les Bains
EymeuxMeximieux

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Trevoux Chatillon4413904
2SA Bourg4213805
2FC Aix les Bains4213904
4Eymeux3912804
5Viriat2913706
6C S Gresivaudan Belledonne2812606
6La Voulte RCA2812606
8Jarrie2212507
9Eyrieux1612309
10Meximieux6121011

Poule 3

Dernière journée

Journée 1314/01/2018
Haute Bresse25 - 19Montrevel en Bresse
Dieulefit Bourdeaux0 - 25Vaulnaveys
Bron36 - 6Avenir XV - La Verpilliere
Romans16 - 15La Mure
UA Tullins Fures17 - 14Le Teil

Prochaine journée

Journée 1421/01/2018
Haute BresseUA Tullins Fures
VaulnaveysMontrevel en Bresse
La MureBron
Le TeilRomans
Avenir XV - La VerpilliereDieulefit Bourdeaux

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Le Teil4412903
2Haute Bresse4213904
3UA Tullins Fures4012903
4Montrevel en Bresse3813715
5Romans3613715
6La Mure3112704
6Bron3113706
8Vaulnaveys2513508
9Dieulefit Bourdeaux7121011
10Avenir XV - La Verpilliere5131012