Résultats : Fédérale B

Poule 3

Dernière journée

Journée 1214/01/2018
Voiron19 - 14Saint Savin
SAL St Priest40 - 9Vinay
Annecy27 - 5Bellegarde
Meyzieu39 - 8Montmélian
Rumilly90 - 0Villefranche Sur Saone
Pontarlier30 - 13Bievre St Geoirs

Prochaine journée

Journée 1321/01/2018
Villefranche Sur SaonePontarlier
Saint SavinAnnecy
VinayMontmélian
BellegardeSAL St Priest
Bievre St GeoirsVoiron
MeyzieuRumilly

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Rumilly50111001
2Annecy46121002
3Bievre St Geoirs3612804
4Saint Savin3412705
4Meyzieu3412705
6SAL St Priest3312705
7Montmélian2811614
8Pontarlier2412507
8Vinay2412507
10Voiron2012408
11Bellegarde9121110
12Villefranche Sur Saone0120012