Résultats : Féderale 3

Poule 5

Dernière journée

Journée 1214/01/2018
Pays Saint Jeannais19 - 25Izeaux
Saint Marcellin22 - 10Beaurepaire
La Tour du Pin17 - 34Renage Rives
ASSMIDA13 - 10U S DEUX PONTS (4053F)
Seyssins25 - 25Rhone Xv
Tournon Tain42 - 5Ampuis

Prochaine journée

Journée 1321/01/2018
Pays Saint JeannaisAmpuis
Renage RivesASSMIDA
IzeauxSeyssins
U S DEUX PONTS (4053F)Tournon Tain
Rhone XvSaint Marcellin
BeaurepaireLa Tour du Pin

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Tournon Tain50121101
2Saint Marcellin47121011
3ASSMIDA4112912
4Renage Rives3812804
5Izeaux3612804
6Rhone Xv2912525
7U S DEUX PONTS (4053F)2212408
7Ampuis 2212408
9Pays Saint Jeannais1812318
10La Tour du Pin1612309
11Beaurepaire14122010
12Seyssins1012219