Résultats : Féderale 2

Poule 3

Dernière journée

Journée 1214/01/2018
Voiron27 - 24Saint Savin
SAL St Priest36 - 15Vinay
Annecy19 - 19Bellegarde
Meyzieu32 - 22Montmélian
Rumilly38 - 0Villefranche Sur Saone
Pontarlier16 - 15Bievre St Geoirs

Prochaine journée

Journée 1321/01/2018
Villefranche Sur SaonePontarlier
Saint SavinAnnecy
VinayMontmélian
BellegardeSAL St Priest
Bievre St GeoirsVoiron
MeyzieuRumilly

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Voiron43121002
2SAL St Priest3812804
3Rumilly3611704
4Annecy3512723
5Vinay3112606
6Saint Savin2612606
7Bellegarde2512435
8Meyzieu2312507
9Pontarlier2112417
10Montmélian1911326
10Bievre St Geoirs1912408
12Villefranche Sur Saone1612309