Résultats : Excellence B

Poule 5

Dernière journée

Journée 1214/01/2018
Pays Saint Jeannais34 - 22Izeaux
Saint Marcellin54 - 13Beaurepaire
La Tour du Pin23 - 23Renage Rives
ASSMIDA25 - 16U S DEUX PONTS (4053F)
Seyssins41 - 0Rhone Xv
Tournon Tain15 - 14Ampuis

Prochaine journée

Journée 1321/01/2018
Pays Saint JeannaisAmpuis
Renage RivesASSMIDA
IzeauxSeyssins
U S DEUX PONTS (4053F)Tournon Tain
Rhone XvSaint Marcellin
BeaurepaireLa Tour du Pin

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Tournon Tain49121101
2ASSMIDA3912822
3Izeaux3812813
4U S DEUX PONTS (4053F)3712714
5Ampuis 3512705
6Pays Saint Jeannais3312705
7Renage Rives2812516
8Saint Marcellin2312417
9Seyssins2012417
9La Tour du Pin2012318
11Rhone Xv1012219
12Beaurepaire7121110