Résultats : 3ème et 4ème Série

Poule 1

Dernière journée

Journée 1117/12/2017
Rugby Club Du Pays Brianconnais9 - 15C A Mauriennais
R C Sillans20 - 19R C St Julien En Genevois
Massieu Val D'Ainan0 - 43R C Varacieux
A S Grenoble Catalans12 - 35R C Faverges
Brezins14 - 90La Fraternelle Moirans

Prochaine journée

Journée 1221/01/2018
R C St Julien En GenevoisMassieu Val D'Ainan
Rugby Club Du Pays BrianconnaisR C Sillans
R C VaracieuxBrezins
La Fraternelle MoiransA S Grenoble Catalans
R C FavergesC A Mauriennais

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1C A Mauriennais50111001
2Rugby Club Du Pays Brianconnais46121002
3R C Varacieux3910802
4La Fraternelle Moirans3311614
5R C Faverges3211605
6R C Sillans2410505
6R C St Julien En Genevois2412507
8Brezins1411307
9A S Grenoble Catalans6111010
10Massieu Val D'Ainan-211018