Résultats : 3ème et 4ème Série

Poule 1

Dernière journée

Journée 1825/03/2018
R C St Julien En Genevois19 - 31C A Mauriennais
Rugby Club Du Pays Brianconnais0 - 0Brezins
R C Varacieux25 - 0La Fraternelle Moirans
Massieu Val D'Ainan0 - 25R C Faverges
A S Grenoble Catalans15 - 52R C Sillans

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1C A Mauriennais80181602
2R C Varacieux76181602
3Rugby Club Du Pays Brianconnais59181215
4La Fraternelle Moirans57181206
5R C Faverges4618909
6R C Sillans4018909
7R C St Julien En Genevois39188010
8Brezins21174112
9A S Grenoble Catalans5172015
10Massieu Val D'Ainan-36180018